Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

kinotut.tv

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for kinotut.tv below:

 

Add review

kinotut.tv


 

 

kinotut.tv stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: kinotut.tv

Google Index:
View kinotut.tv Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View kinotut.tv Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View kinotut.tv Bing Links
History:
View kinotut.tv on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  kinotut.tv
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on kinotut.tv

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinotut.tv
99.97%97.02%5.46
a24.kinotut.tv
1.22%0.65%3
a23.kinotut.tv
1.16%0.39%2
b26.kinotut.tv
1.07%0.75%4
a26.kinotut.tv
0.77%0.17%1
a27.kinotut.tv
0.69%0.33%3
a21.kinotut.tv
0.62%0.14%1.3
a25.kinotut.tv
0.57%0.26%3
b23.kinotut.tv
0.33%0.09%1.6
a31.kinotut.tv
0.33%0.09%1.6
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

kinotut.tv Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkmenistan 26.4%34.3%33
Russian Federation 24.1%17.4%2438
Kazakhstan 7.1%7.7%635
Ukraine 6.5%5.1%1361
Germany 4.8%5.9%10619
Azerbaijan 4.0%2.9%2015
Uzbekistan 3.7%4.5%512
Netherlands 2.9%2.1%4730
Korea, Republic of 2.2%3.8%8469
Belarus 1.8%1.4%1656
United States 1.8%1.1%98858
Japan 1.7%1.5%46280
Poland 1.3%1.2%13232
United Kingdom 1.2%1.5%30368
Romania 1.2%0.6%6924
Equatorial Guinea 1.1%1.2%332
Tajikistan 0.8%0.6%422

kinotut.tv popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
82
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
72
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on kinotut.tv

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinotut.tv
99.97%97.02%5.46
a24.kinotut.tv
1.22%0.65%3
a23.kinotut.tv
1.16%0.39%2
b26.kinotut.tv
1.07%0.75%4
a26.kinotut.tv
0.77%0.17%1
a27.kinotut.tv
0.69%0.33%3
a21.kinotut.tv
0.62%0.14%1.3
a25.kinotut.tv
0.57%0.26%3
b23.kinotut.tv
0.33%0.09%1.6
a31.kinotut.tv
0.33%0.09%1.6
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • kinotut.su
  • myz.su
  • vko.su
  • Related sites

    Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Turkmenistan 47,636$131.47
    Russian Federation 24,165$49.06
    Germany 8,194$39.58
    United States 1,528$17.52
    Netherlands 2,916$14.84
    United Kingdom 2,083$12.98
    Korea, Republic of 5,277$12.24
    Ukraine 7,083$9.70
    Uzbekistan 6,250$7.62
    Kazakhstan 10,694$7.59
    Japan 2,083$6.67
    Azerbaijan 4,028$6.48
    Poland 1,667$3.02
    Belarus 1,944$2.64
    Equatorial Guinea 1,667$1.77
    Romania 833$0.98
    Tajikistan 833$0.18

    www.kinotut.tv visitors:

    Type Ip Target TTL TXT 600 TXT 600 SOA 600 Mname dns.anycastns1.org Rname support.advancedhosters.com Serial Number 1489253754 Refresh 7200 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 88.208.33.191 600 NS dns.anycastns1.org 1800 NS dns.anycastns2.org 1800

     

    kinotut.tv review by google:

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $49.18
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $1,475.34
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $17,950.02
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    16,798
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    503,926
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    6,131,101

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Turkmenistan 7,622$21.04
    Germany 2,376$11.48
    United States 275$3.15
    Russian Federation 1,450$2.94
    Netherlands 496$2.52
    United Kingdom 333$2.08
    Ukraine 921$1.26
    Uzbekistan 1,000$1.22
    Azerbaijan 644$1.04
    Poland 550$1.00
    Korea, Republic of 211$0.49
    Belarus 194$0.26
    Kazakhstan 321$0.23
    Romania 175$0.21
    Japan 62$0.20
    Equatorial Guinea 33$0.04
    Tajikistan 133$0.03

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?